Accomplished Documents

Accomplished Documents







Graduate Studies Certifications

# Name # Name
1 Haider Hasan Safi 2 Ghassan khazael Ali
3 Jinan Atia Mahdi 4 Israa Abdul Jabbar Ali
5 Aliaa Abdul Hussien Lafta 6 Zainab Saheb Thaher
7 Asmaa Sadek Abdul Jabbar 8 Waleed Khaled Abdul Wahab
9 Ali Adel Mahmoud 10 Lubna Abdul Hussien Sarhan
11 Ahmed Abdul Kareem Khamass 12 Nahla Areeb Hamdo
13 Rajaa Khadum Hason 14 Salima Raheem Nsief
15 Fahad Khazel Ha'ef 16 Nidhal Kareem Shukur
17 Imran Mousa Hussien 18 Kholoud Mohammed Ghazi

Graduate Studies Wall-Certifications
# Name # Name
1 Abdul Kareem Ogla Ebadi 2 Ammar Falih Mahdi
3 Jawad Ajbary 4 Ali Adel Mahmoud
5 Imad Jasim Mohammed 6 Ghassan Ghazel Ali
7 Nahla Arabi Hmoud 8 Foad Abdul Razaq

Primary Studies Wall-Certifications (Morning)

# Name # Name
1 Sura Hasan Shaker 2 Bashar Khaled Hadi
3 Taiseer Nsief Hamadi 4 Kawther Kareem Naser
5 Ghofran Loay Ismael 6 Mustafa Abdul Razaq Kareem
7 Khaled Jawad Khadum 8 Aqdas Inad Isaa
9 Ola Flah Hasan 10 Firas Abid Mohammed
11 Ghofran Baleegh Hamdi 12 Omar Yousif Salman
13 Mustafa Qahtan Ali 14 Fatima Hamza Oraibi
15 ghofran Ahmed Bader 16 Noor Suhair Najim
17 Hussien Maed Abdul Sattar

Primary Studies Wall-Certifications (Evening)

# Name # Name
1 Nihad Ibrahim Abdullah 2 Mohammed Rafea Abdul Qaher
3 Ahmed Abdul Munaf Redha 4 Abdul Sattar Khalifa Metaab

Primary Studies Certifications (Morning)

# Name # Name
1 Saif Dhiaa Fhadil 2 Bassim Adnan Yousuf
3 Aliaa Salamn 4 Mariam Haqi Ismael
5 Tiba Tariq Hasan 6 Sazan Abdul Kareem Yawor
7 Sahar Basim Hadi 8 Alaa Salman Ashour
9 Hussien Ali Dahdoh 10 Nidaa Jaber Abdul Hussien
11 Mohammed Saad Salamn 12 Haider Adnan Farhan
13 Murtada Noori Shather 14 Amna Hussien Alwan
15 Rana Adel Mohammed 16 Waleed Jasim Mohammed
17 Mustafa Razaq Jasim 18 Ola MOhammed Mahdi
19 Shaimaa Ihsan Hamoudi 20 Sana Khaled Salah Aldeen
21 Haider Abid Ali Baqer 22 Farah Muath Jasim
23 Mohammed Abdul Latif 24 Adel Aziz Ali
25 Israa Mohammed Hadi 26 Hadeel Nidham Ibrahim
27 Taif Mazin Abbas 28

Primary Studies Certifications (Evening)

# Name # Name
1 Noor Nasir Abdul Razaq 2 Zainab Ata Abid
3 Mohammed Yassin Khudier 4 Haider Ali Athab
5 Rami Khaleel Ahmed 6 Omar Salah Farhan
7 Abdul Sattar Metieb Khalifa 8 Hasan Ali Hasan
9 Muhammed Joda Toama 10 Hameed Khazel Rasheed
11 Athba Abdul Saheb Mohammed 12 Saja Jamal Abdullah
13 Zain Alabideen Laith Fahmi 14 Hiba Hasan Khadum
15 Thamer Jabbar Khalaf 16 Mohammed Hussien Hassan
17 Muhanned Mohammed Aftan 18 Rangeen Markhan Mohammed

Primary Studies Graduation Assurment

# Name # Name
1 Nagham Mofaq Kareem 2 Duaa Abdul Sattar Alwan
3 Ammar Mohammed Mushjel 4 Zahraa Salamn Gihanbakhis
5 Hasan Yassin Tahir 6 Sana Khalid Salah Aldeen
7 Shaimaa Abd Shindy

We have 37 guests and no members online

Top